+27 73 502 9614 [email protected] Mon-Sat 8:00-17:30
Lebanese Agent Fiber Optic Terminal Box 2-core

Lebanese Agent Fiber Optic Terminal Box 2-core

BTF SOLAR delivers premium solar mounting systems – trackers, fixed ground mounts, rooftop structures, and carport solutions for Africa and Europe.

Hot

Fiber Optic Terminal Box

The fiber optic terminal box provides space for the terminated fiber optic cable and the remaining fiber storage. In addition, the fiber optic terminal box is easy to

Sep 01, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

2 Core Fiber Distribution Box, 2 Port Panel Splitter Case

Buy Eardion 2 Core Fiber Distribution Box, 2 Port Panel Splitter Case- Fiber Optic Terminal Junction Splitter Box for Outdoor FTTH with SC/APC Connectors online on Amazon.eg at best prices. Fast

Nov 27, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

TELE-PROJECTS

Established in 1983, Tele-Projects has been the sole representative of multinational brands attaining the highest market share in Telecom supply of material in the

Apr 11, 2026
Inquiry Now
Hot

24 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box

The 24 core fiber optic terminal box suits different kinds of fiber pigtails and optical adapters. Installation of the fiber optic terminal box: Peel the cable, take off the outer and inner housing, as well as loose

Apr 21, 2026
Inquiry Now
Hot

2 Core ATB Fiber Optic Access Terminal Box With LC

We are China 2 Core ATB Fiber Optic Access Terminal Box With LC APC Duplex manufacture and supplier,You can get more details with Email,you will get cheap

Jul 20, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

Access Terminal Box-2-core-D

Description: Access Terminal Box, also known as a fiber optic wall outlet or fiber wall socket, is a critical component of modern optical networks. It

Mar 03, 2026
Inquiry Now
Hot

FTTH Distribution Terminal Box, FTTH Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic Termination Box is used in the end termination of drop cables in residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. UnitekFiber supplies

Jul 03, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

Fiber Optic Terminal Box Plastic terminal box E48

15*22.6*5.5cm 0.6kg Waterproof Indoor IP44 Fiber core 48C Splice tray 4 Features: *Small voluume, for indoor and outdoor use.

Sep 05, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

FEITIAN 2 Core Fibre Optic Termination Box 2 core ftth cto ftb fdb

Constructed from high-impact ABS plastic, this termination box ensures long-lasting reliability in both indoor and outdoor environments. Featuring a sleek design and optimized cable management, it

Apr 08, 2026
Inquiry Now
Hot

Fiber Optic Terminal Box Plastic terminal box P023

23.2*38.6*13cm Waterproof Outdoor IP65 Fiber core 48C Splice tray 4 Remark For 1*16 splitter and splice Features: *Small voluume, for indoor and outdoor use. *8,12,24 ports optional. *Suitable for

Oct 06, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

Fiber optic junction box, Fiber optic terminal box

A pre-assembled terminal distribution box is an ideal supporting device for the wiring between optical nodes and terminal equipment in fiber optic transmission networks.

Nov 06, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Termination box With 2 SC

The fiber wall outlet is widely used in residential areas, business buildings, and villas, facilitating the connection of 2 fibers to the passive optical network. The ftth

Nov 17, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

Fiber Terminal Box, 24* Port Optical Fiber Distribution Hub

In FTTx-ODN network this fiber terminal box can be used with optical splitters, while achieving spectral functions. Widely used in “Fiber To The Home” access

May 27, 2026
Inquiry Now
Hot

Fiber Optic Terminal Box Plastic terminal box C02

Contact Us Description 10.3*16.4*2cm 0.1kg Waterproof Indoor IP54 Fiber core 2C Splice tray 1 Remark For SC duplex adapter

Aug 06, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

Fiber Link Supply, installation and Testing Contract of Adherence

And Comatec Lebanon for Telecommunication services S.A.R.L. a company registered at the Trade Register of Beirut under the number /1014572/, and registered at the Ministry of Finance under the

Nov 13, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

2 Core Atb FTTH Fiber Optic Access Terminal Box

FTTH Box Our terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network

Nov 18, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

Durable FTTH Terminal Box | Fiber Termination

Explore reliable FTTH terminal boxes for secure fiber termination and distribution. Wall‑mounted design, robust build, for home and industrial optical networks.

Feb 27, 2026
Inquiry Now
Hot

Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Termination box With 2 SC

It fully supports mechanical/fusion splicing, termination, and cable mangement

Jul 15, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

Guide of Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Fiber optic terminal box is a product designed for different scenarios in FTTH construction, such as primary or secondary splitting.

Dec 27, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

Fiber Optic Cable 2cores 50m APC – RF Telecom LB

50-meter, 2-core single-mode fiber optic cable with APC (Angled Physical Contact) connectors, providing low-loss, low-reflection performance for high-speed data

Aug 07, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

Fiber Optic Hardware | Fiber Panels, Housings, Racks, and

Fiber Optic Hardware Corning has a wide variety of hardware solutions to choose from to fit your cabling needs. Choose from racks, panels, modules, splice trays, ethernet fiber switches and other

Sep 01, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

GELRHONR FTTH Fiber Panel Box Enclosure,2 Core

Durable. The fiber optic terminal junction Box solid in construction,with porcelain white finish.Crafted from high-quality ABS plastic, highly

Apr 28, 2026
Inquiry Now
Hot

Access Terminal Box-2-core-D

The Access Terminal Box is easy to install and maintain, with a simple and intuitive design. With FTTH Fiber Socket, users can enjoy faster

Apr 06, 2026
Inquiry Now
Hot

FS Community

Hier sollte eine Beschreibung angezeigt werden, diese Seite lässt dies jedoch nicht zu.

Oct 08, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

Durable FTTH Terminal Box | Fiber Termination

Manufactured from flame‑retardant PC or ABS material, these boxes comply with ITU‑T and IEC standards, offering reliable mechanical protection and minimal

Sep 20, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

2 Cores Fiber Distribution Box (FDB-102A-1)

The 2 Cores Fiber Distribution Box (FDB-102A-1) IP-55 SC Connector PLC Splitter is a compact and rugged outdoor enclosure designed to provide a

Oct 01, 2025
Inquiry Now
Hot

FTTH fiber optic terminal junction box 2 ports fiber pane Indoor 2 core

Compact Design: Our FTTH fiber optic terminal junction box features a compact size of 135x90x26mm, making it ideal for indoor installations where space is limited, as requested by our user. Durable

May 10, 2026
Inquiry Now
Hot

FTTH Equipment Guide for Lebanese ISPs — 2026 | HI-GAIN

Complete FTTH equipment guide for Lebanon. OLT, ONU, SFP modules, fiber patch cords, and splitter selection for ISPs deploying fiber-to-the-home networks.

Mar 27, 2026
Inquiry Now
Hot

12 Port Fiber Access Terminal Box with 2 Cable Inlet For

The 2 ports fiber optic junction box allows max 12 cores splicing and 1x8 splitting, Widely used in residential, business buildings for cable distribution.

Nov 15, 2025
Inquiry Now

Need Product Pricing?

Contact us for competitive quotes on any of our fiber optic products

Get a Quote